King Mic Mouse Profile.

King Mic

Nickname: Meeska Mooska

Birthdate: January 1, 1964

Home galaxy: Adamiah

Hometown: Edenian Castle,Edenia

Wife: Queen Mary Mouse

Child: Mickey Mouse

Parents: Queen Elizabeth Mouse and King Johnathan Mouse

Cousins: Jeremy Mouse, Jill Mouse, Jay Mouse, James Mouse.

Aunts and Uncles: Jameson Mouse, Jacky Mouse, Joyce Mouse, Jimmy Mouse.

Grand Parents: Hope Mouse, Joseph Mouse, Jacob Mouse, Jasmine Mouse

Great Grand Parents: Gary Mouse, Susan Mouse, Ariel Mouse, Jake Mouse, unknown relatives.

Coming soon with more tomorrow

Personal life:

He was raised by his mom (Queen Elizabeth Mouse) and his dad (king Johnathan Mouse during his younger childhood.

When he was 7 years old to 15 years old, he went to sorcerer training with Yen Sid as his Sorcerer teacher.

When he was 16 years old to 17 years old: he was an advanced sorcerer on Hades’s advanced sorcerer team.

When he was 18 years old to 40 years old, he a king over Edenia, at first and then a king of Adamiah.

Then he went missing and now on, no one knows where he is.

…………………………….

Published by Paul Pederson

Disney imagineering fan, Disney storyteller, future Disney imagineer that is learning how to become a Disney imagineer at home buy reading Disney imagineering books and a Disney Fan of the Walt Disney Company A Disney traveler each year and a Disney imagineering Blogger, A Christian who believes in Jesus is Lord and that God sent his one and only son named Jesus Christ to die on the cross for my sins.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Create your website with WordPress.com
Get started
<span>%d</span> bloggers like this: